City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Vlakbult 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
13 km, 11 min
Mdladla 13 km 0:11 11 min 0.6 L
R570 18 km, 11 min
Mhlatikop 31 km 0:23 23 min 2.2 L
N4 53 km, 33 min
Mageng 83 km 0:56 56 min 6.3 L
N4 148 km, 1 h 30 min
Wonderfontein 232 km 2:27 2 h 27 min 18.1 L
N4 73 km, 38 min
Tasbet Park 304 km 3:05 3 h 05 min 24.0 L
N12 113 km, 1 h 00 min
Barvallen 417 km 4:05 4 h 05 min 33.3 L
N12 27 km, 14 min
Winchester Hills 444 km 4:19 4 h 19 min 35.4 L
N12 6 km, 03 min
Aeroton 450 km 4:22 4 h 22 min 35.9 L
N12 N1 1,054 km, 10 h 23 min
Avontuur 1,504 km 14:45 14 h 45 min 119.9 L
City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Vlakbult 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
13 km, 11 min
Mdladla 13 km 0:11 11 min 0.6 L
R570 18 km, 11 min
Mhlatikop 31 km 0:23 23 min 2.2 L
N4 53 km, 33 min
Mageng 83 km 0:56 56 min 6.3 L
N4 148 km, 1 h 30 min
Wonderfontein 232 km 2:27 2 h 27 min 18.1 L
N4 73 km, 38 min
Tasbet Park 304 km 3:05 3 h 05 min 24.0 L
N12 113 km, 1 h 00 min
Barvallen 417 km 4:05 4 h 05 min 33.3 L
N12 27 km, 14 min
Winchester Hills 444 km 4:19 4 h 19 min 35.4 L
N12 6 km, 03 min
Aeroton 450 km 4:22 4 h 22 min 35.9 L
N12 N1 16 km, 08 min
Wheielers farm settlement 465 km 4:30 4 h 30 min 36.7 L
N1 51 km, 25 min
The Barrage 517 km 4:55 4 h 55 min 40.7 L
N1 111 km, 1 h 04 min
Wilgenhof 627 km 6:00 6 h 00 min 50.0 L
N1 46 km, 23 min
Ventersburg 673 km 6:23 6 h 23 min 53.4 L
N1 136 km, 1 h 19 min
Glen 809 km 7:42 7 h 42 min 64.6 L
N1 43 km, 21 min
Ferreira 852 km 8:04 8 h 04 min 67.5 L
N1 57 km, 33 min
Edenburg 910 km 8:37 8 h 37 min 72.1 L
N1 148 km, 1 h 29 min
Lowryville 1,058 km 10:07 10 h 07 min 84.5 L
N1 N9 52 km, 32 min
Noupoort 1,109 km 10:39 10 h 39 min 88.3 L
N9 44 km, 27 min
Middelburg 1,154 km 11:06 11 h 06 min 92.1 L
N9 283 km, 2 h 55 min
Willowmore 1,437 km 14:02 14 h 02 min 114.2 L
N9 56 km, 35 min
Uniondale 1,493 km 14:37 14 h 37 min 119.0 L
R339 11 km, 07 min
Avontuur 1,504 km 14:45 14 h 45 min 119.9 L

Traced route from Vlakbult to Avontuur

You can adjust the starting and destination points by dragging and dropping them over the map. Traced route Vlakbult - Avontuur will be updated automatically.

Vlakbult - Avontuur route is ranked 26 974th in the ranking popularity.
The distance from Vlakbult to Avontuur is 935 miles or 1,504 kilometers.
To find out how many km Vlakbult to Avontuur, all intermediate way segments were totalized.
Drag and drop the route over the map to adjust your Vlakbult to Avontuur road trip.
Have any questions? Contact us!